Skip to main content

Bath Time Gift Set

by Debenhams

Bath Time Gift Set

Product Details

Condition
New
MPN
5061027980022
GTIN
05061027980022

The cheapest price for Bath Time Gift Set is £20.79 at Wallis, compared across 3 UK shops.

£20.79£25.99-20%

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Colour: multi

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Wallis logo
WallisBest Price
Multicolor
£20.79
£25.99-20%
Go to Shop
Debenhams logo
Multicolor
£20.79
£25.99-20%
Go to Shop
20% off voucher SHARKNINJA20 may apply · +10 more
£16.63
Best with voucher
View voucher
£20.79
£25.99-20%
Go to Shop

Description

Unwrap the complete bath-time essentials: Body Wash & Shampoo 200ml - made using 99% natural ingredients, including oat, coconut, shea butter and hibiscus. Nighttime Oil 200ml - our special blend of apricot, coconut, castor and lavender oils. Bubble Bath 200ml - filled with lots of skin-loving nutrients, including oats, chamomile, and vitamin E. Body Lotion 200ml - top-to-toe moisture protection, packed with oat and coconut oil to soothe delicate skin. Conditioner 200ml - created using castor oil and aloe, this product is clinically proven to nourish hair from root to tip. Parents' favourite products, beautifully packaged. It's a simple, heartfelt way to show you deeply care about them and their cub. | Debenhams Bath-Time Gift Set

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Bath Time Gift Set across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Bath Time Gift Set by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
WallisCheapest£20.79In stock
Debenhams£20.79In stock
Dorothy Perkins£20.79In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Bath Time Gift Set?
The cheapest price for Bath Time Gift Set by Debenhams is £20.79 at Wallis. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Bath Time Gift Set?
Bath Time Gift Set by Debenhams is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £20.79 to £20.79.