Skip to main content

Cosmo Cantilever Chair with Black Frame

by Cosmo

Cosmo Cantilever Chair with Black Frame

Product Details

Brand
Cosmo
Variants
2 (colour)
Condition
new
MPN
KCUP4617
GTIN
05056833397188

The cheapest price for Cosmo Cantilever Chair with Black Frame is £128.75 at Euroffice, compared across 3 UK shops.

£128.75

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Colour: black

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Euroffice logo
EurofficeBest Price
£128.75
Go to Shop
£141.20
£340.80-59%
Go to Shop
Code challenge5off may give extra 5% off
£134.14
View voucher

Description

This Cosmo Cantilever Chair features a sleek black frame and a bespoke colour seat, offering a stylish addition to any office space. It is constructed from GRS certified 100% recycled plastic materials, demonstrating a commitment to sustainability.
The chair meets several important certifications including REACH and Greenguard, and complies with EN717-1, EN1335-1, and EN1335-2 standards. It comes with a 5-year mechanical warranty and a 2-year warranty on the foam and fabric.

  • Constructed from GRS certified 100% recycled plastic
  • REACH and Greenguard certified
  • Complies with EN717-1, EN1335-1, and EN1335-2 standards
  • Includes a 5-year mechanical warranty
  • Comes with a 2-year foam and fabric warranty

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Cosmo Cantilever Chair with Black Frame across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Cosmo Cantilever Chair with Black Frame by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
EurofficeCheapestColour black£128.75In stock
UK Office DirectColour black£128.75In stock
Office StationeryColour black£141.20In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Cosmo Cantilever Chair with Black Frame?
The cheapest price for Cosmo Cantilever Chair with Black Frame by Cosmo is £128.75 at Euroffice. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Cosmo Cantilever Chair with Black Frame?
Cosmo Cantilever Chair with Black Frame by Cosmo is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £128.75 to £141.20.
What variants of Cosmo Cantilever Chair with Black Frame are available?
Cosmo Cantilever Chair with Black Frame is available in 2 variants (varies by colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.