Skip to main content

Belly Wheel Elbow Support Ab Roller Wheel Abdominal Fitness Wheel

by Centra

Belly Wheel Elbow Support Ab Roller Wheel Abdominal Fitness Wheel

Product Details

Brand
Centra
Condition
new
MPN
9356877218026
GTIN
09356877218026

The cheapest price for Belly Wheel Elbow Support Ab Roller Wheel Abdominal Fitness Wheel is £14.99 at Debenhams, compared across 2 UK shops.

£14.99£19.99-25%

Best price from 2 shops

Choose options

Colour: blue

Compare Prices(2 shops)

Debenhams logo
DebenhamsBest Price
Blue
£14.99
£19.99-25%
Go to Shop
20% off voucher SHARKNINJA20 may apply · +10 more
£11.99
Best with voucher
View voucher

Description

Take your core and full-body workouts to the next level with this upgraded ab roller, designed for home training and suitable for beginners and experienced fitness enthusiasts alike. Its four-wheel design provides superior stability and balance, reducing wobble and enhancing safety during intense exercises. The ergonomic structure includes thickened elbow pads and sweat-absorbing foam handles, ensuring comfort and protecting joints throughout your routine. An innovative 1.5m automatic rebound system allows smooth, controlled movements, minimising strain and improving workout efficiency. The integrated mobile holder keeps your phone secure, allowing you to follow exercise videos or online fitness classes hands-free. Constructed from durable PP materials, this ab roller supports up to 200kg and is compact for easy storage or transport. Included accessories, such as a soft knee pad and secure packaging, make this a complete and convenient fitness solution for your home gym. Ideal for strengthening the core, improving balance, and enhancing overall fitness, this ab roller combines functionality, comfort, and durability in one reliable piece of exercise equipment. | Centra Belly Wheel with Elbow Support Ab Roller Wheel Abdominal Fitness Wheel in Blue

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Belly Wheel Elbow Support Ab Roller Wheel Abdominal Fitness Wheel across 2 UK shops.

Price comparison for Belly Wheel Elbow Support Ab Roller Wheel Abdominal Fitness Wheel by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
DebenhamsCheapest£14.99In stock
Robert Dyas£14.99In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Belly Wheel Elbow Support Ab Roller Wheel Abdominal Fitness Wheel?
The cheapest price for Belly Wheel Elbow Support Ab Roller Wheel Abdominal Fitness Wheel by Centra is £14.99 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 2 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Belly Wheel Elbow Support Ab Roller Wheel Abdominal Fitness Wheel?
Belly Wheel Elbow Support Ab Roller Wheel Abdominal Fitness Wheel by Centra is available from 2 UK shops, with prices ranging from £14.99 to £14.99.