Catherine Lansfield Woodland Trees Lined Curtains Green
by Catherine Lansfield

Product Details
- Brand
- Catherine Lansfield
- Variants
- 2 (size, colour)
- Condition
- new
- Category
- Home Décor
Catherine Lansfield Woodland Trees Lined Curtains Green is available for £28.00 at JD Williams.
Available at JD Williams
Choose options
Compare Prices(1 shop)
Description
Bring the calming beauty of nature into your home with these fully lined Woodland Trees curtains from Catherine Lansfield. Featuring a delicate tree motif in soft, earthy tones, they create an elegant atmosphere. The intricate design adds depth and texture, making them a timeless addition to any room.
With a classic pencil pleat header, these curtains offer a sophisticated drape and a perfect fit for both traditional and modern interiors. Designed and developed in Great Britain, Catherine Lansfield is renowned for style and quality.
- Features a delicate woodland trees motif in earthy tones
- Fully lined for a sophisticated drape
- Classic pencil pleat header suitable for various interiors
- Dimensions: 168cm width x 137cm drop
Shop Reviews
No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.
Frequently Asked Questions
- What is the cheapest price for Catherine Lansfield Woodland Trees Lined Curtains Green?
- Catherine Lansfield Woodland Trees Lined Curtains Green by Catherine Lansfield is available for £28.00 at JD Williams. Price checked and updated daily.
- What variants of Catherine Lansfield Woodland Trees Lined Curtains Green are available?
- Catherine Lansfield Woodland Trees Lined Curtains Green is available in 2 variants (varies by size, colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.
More from Catherine Lansfield
Similar products at The Virtual Mall

Vogue Light Filtering Eyelet Curtain
Enhanced Living

Strata Eyelet Curtains
Fusion

Egyptian Cotton Fitted Sheet 12 inch 200 Thread Count Double Fitted
Homescapes

Cotton Plain Cushion Cover cm x 60 cm
Homescapes

Matrix Pencil Pleat Thermal Curtain x 183cm
Enhanced Living

Vogue Light Filtering Eyelet Curtain x 183cm
Enhanced Living





