Skip to main content

Floral Patchwork Quilted Bedspread

by Catherine Lansfield

Floral Patchwork Quilted Bedspread

Product Details

Condition
new
MPN
5057681158754
GTIN
05057681158754

The cheapest price for Floral Patchwork Quilted Bedspread is £35.00 at Wallis, compared across 2 UK shops.

£35.00

Best price from 2 shops

Choose options

Colour: natural

Compare Prices(2 shops)

Wallis logo
WallisBest Price
£35.00
Go to Shop
10% off voucher DBZTAIL10 may apply · +5 more
£31.50
Best with voucher
View voucher

Description

Layer your bed with a harmonious mix of floral stripes and checks with this delightful printed patchwork design. Quilted for extra warmth, this bed throw not only adds comfort but also infuses your sleeping space with a blend of patterns and textures. Created from easy-care polyester and soft cotton, blended for everyday use Catherine Lansfield is renowned for style and quality - designed and developed in Great Britain. | Catherine Lansfield 'Floral Patchwork' Quilted Bedspread in Natural

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Floral Patchwork Quilted Bedspread across 2 UK shops.

Price comparison for Floral Patchwork Quilted Bedspread by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
WallisCheapest£35.00In stock
Debenhams£35.00In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Floral Patchwork Quilted Bedspread?
The cheapest price for Floral Patchwork Quilted Bedspread by Catherine Lansfield is £35.00 at Wallis. Prices are compared across 2 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Floral Patchwork Quilted Bedspread?
Floral Patchwork Quilted Bedspread by Catherine Lansfield is available from 2 UK shops, with prices ranging from £35.00 to £35.00.