Skip to main content

Brushed Polka Dot Cotton Fitted Sheet Double Fitted

by Catherine Lansfield

Brushed Polka Dot Cotton Fitted Sheet Double Fitted

Product Details

Condition
new
MPN
5057681164977
GTIN
05057681164977

The cheapest price for Brushed Polka Dot Cotton Fitted Sheet Double Fitted is £17.00 at Wallis, compared across 2 UK shops.

£17.00

Best price from 2 shops

Choose options

Colour: green

Compare Prices(2 shops)

Wallis logo
WallisBest Price
£17.00
Go to Shop
10% off voucher DBZTAIL10 may apply · +5 more
£15.30
Best with voucher
View voucher

Description

This charming design features playful polka dots that add a touch of serenity to your space. Created from a soft and cosy responsibly sourced 100% brushed Cotton, this sheeting promises to keep you warm and comfortable throughout the night. Catherine Lansfield is renowned for style and quality - designed and developed in Great Britain. Made to quality and human-ecological safety standards, in accordance with MADE IN GREEN by OEKO-TEX. Better Cotton- By choosing our cotton product, you're supporting Catherine Lansfield's investment in Better Cotton's mission. Better Cotton is sourced via a chain of custody model called mass balance, this means that this product may not contain Better Cotton, however Better Cotton Farmers benefit from the demand for Better Cotton in equivalent volumes to those used. | Catherine Lansfield 'Brushed Polka Dot' Cotton Fitted Sheet in Green | Size: Double Fitted

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Brushed Polka Dot Cotton Fitted Sheet Double Fitted across 2 UK shops.

Price comparison for Brushed Polka Dot Cotton Fitted Sheet Double Fitted by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
WallisCheapest£17.00In stock
Debenhams£17.00In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Brushed Polka Dot Cotton Fitted Sheet Double Fitted?
The cheapest price for Brushed Polka Dot Cotton Fitted Sheet Double Fitted by Catherine Lansfield is £17.00 at Wallis. Prices are compared across 2 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Brushed Polka Dot Cotton Fitted Sheet Double Fitted?
Brushed Polka Dot Cotton Fitted Sheet Double Fitted by Catherine Lansfield is available from 2 UK shops, with prices ranging from £17.00 to £17.00.