Skip to main content

Avola Loafer Suede Flats

by Carvela

Avola Loafer Suede Flats

Product Details

Brand
Carvela
Condition
new
MPN
5045658913253
GTIN
05045658913253

The cheapest price for Avola Loafer Suede Flats is £69.00 at Wallis, compared across 2 UK shops.

£69.00£139.00-50%

Best price from 2 shops

Choose options

Size: 3
Colour: black

Compare Prices(2 shops)

Wallis logo
WallisBest Price
£69.00
£139.00-50%
Go to Shop
£69.00
£139.00-50%
Go to Shop

Description

This Carvela Avola Loafer is a slip-on shoe crafted from a black suede. There is a cut out strap across the toe and a gold tone Icon C pin stud at the back of the ankle. | Carvela Women's 'Avola Loafer' Suede Flats in Black | Size: 3

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Avola Loafer Suede Flats across 2 UK shops.

Price comparison for Avola Loafer Suede Flats by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
WallisCheapest£69.00In stock
Dorothy Perkins£69.00In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Avola Loafer Suede Flats?
The cheapest price for Avola Loafer Suede Flats by Carvela is £69.00 at Wallis. Prices are compared across 2 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Avola Loafer Suede Flats?
Avola Loafer Suede Flats by Carvela is available from 2 UK shops, with prices ranging from £69.00 to £99.00.