Nicola Real Hooded Jacket Coat
by Ashwood Leather

Product Details
- Brand
- Ashwood Leather
- Variants
- 5 (size, colour)
- Condition
- new
- MPN
- 5056798436427
- GTIN
- 05056798436427
- Category
- Women's Coats & Jackets
The cheapest price for Nicola Real Hooded Jacket Coat is £112.00 at Debenhams, compared across 3 UK shops.
Best price from 3 shops
Choose options
Compare Prices(3 shops)
Description
The Nicola Women's Leather Jacket by Ashwood Leather is crafted from 100% genuine leather with a soft, vintage-wash, hand-waxed finish, offering a regular fit that's both stylish and functional. Featuring a hooded neckline, concealed zip with press stud closure, adjustable pull-in cuff detail, two external side pockets, and one internal pocket, this jacket is fully lined for added comfort. Ideal for layering, the Nicola jacket provides warmth and style for all weathers and occasions. | Ashwood Leather Women's 'Nicola' Real Leather Hooded Jacket Women Coat in Black | Size: 12
Price comparison summary
Cheapest price for Nicola Real Hooded Jacket Coat across 3 UK shops.
| Shop | Price | Availability |
|---|---|---|
| DebenhamsCheapestSize 12 · Colour black | £112.00 | In stock |
| Dorothy PerkinsSize 12 · Colour black | £119.99 | In stock |
| WallisSize 12 · Colour black | £119.99 | In stock |
Shop Reviews
No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.
Frequently Asked Questions
- What is the cheapest price for Nicola Real Hooded Jacket Coat?
- The cheapest price for Nicola Real Hooded Jacket Coat by Ashwood Leather is £112.00 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
- How many shops sell Nicola Real Hooded Jacket Coat?
- Nicola Real Hooded Jacket Coat by Ashwood Leather is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £112.00 to £119.99.
- What variants of Nicola Real Hooded Jacket Coat are available?
- Nicola Real Hooded Jacket Coat is available in 5 variants (varies by size, colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.
More from Ashwood Leather

Casual Jacket Classic Collar

lillian Real Biker Jacket

Francesca Collarless Real Fashion Jacket

Skirt 14 Stylish Pencil Skirt

lucia Real Fashion Single Breasted Blazer

lolita Real Mandarin Collar Biker Jacket
Similar products at The Virtual Mall

Brando Biker Jacket Loddon
Infinity Leather

Cropped Brando Biker Jacket Bellville
Infinity Leather

Cropped Brando Biker Jacket Durban
Infinity Leather

Teal Brando Biker Jacket Constantia
Infinity Leather

Vintage Brando Biker Jacket Orlando
Infinity Leather

Pack It III Waterproof Packaway Jacket
Regatta