Skip to main content

Meath Real Shoulder Bag

by Ashwood Leather

Meath Real Shoulder Bag

Product Details

Variants
3 (colour)
Condition
new
MPN
5061049604524
GTIN
05061049604524

The cheapest price for Meath Real Shoulder Bag is £111.30 at Debenhams, compared across 3 UK shops.

£111.30£159.00-30%

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Colour: black

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Debenhams logo
DebenhamsBest Price
£111.30
£159.00-30%
Go to Shop
Code DEBSKNIT10 may give extra 10% off
£100.17
Best with voucher
View voucher
£111.30
£159.00-30%
Go to Shop
£119.25
£159.00-25%
Go to Shop

Description

This sleek and functional shoulder bag combines style and convenience with a zip opening and silver-colored hardware for a polished finish. It features one outer zip pocket, an outer magnetic pocket for easy access, and one internal zip pocket for organized storage. This versatile bag is spacious enough for daily use while maintaining a sophisticated look with dimensions of (L) 32cm x (W) 10cm x (H) 24cm. | Ashwood Leather Women's 'Meath' Real Leather Shoulder Bag in Black

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Meath Real Shoulder Bag across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Meath Real Shoulder Bag by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
DebenhamsCheapestColour black£111.30In stock
WallisColour black£111.30In stock
Dorothy PerkinsColour black£119.25In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Meath Real Shoulder Bag?
The cheapest price for Meath Real Shoulder Bag by Ashwood Leather is £111.30 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Meath Real Shoulder Bag?
Meath Real Shoulder Bag by Ashwood Leather is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £111.30 to £119.25.
What variants of Meath Real Shoulder Bag are available?
Meath Real Shoulder Bag is available in 3 variants (varies by colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.