Skip to main content

Elegance Cross Body Bag

by Ashwood Leather

Elegance Cross Body Bag

Product Details

Variants
2 (colour)
Condition
new
MPN
5060821288501
GTIN
05060821288501

The cheapest price for Elegance Cross Body Bag is £37.33 at Debenhams, compared across 3 UK shops.

£37.33£110.00-66%

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Colour: black

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Debenhams logo
DebenhamsBest Price
£37.33
£110.00-66%
Go to Shop
Code DEBSKNIT10 may give extra 10% off
£33.60
Best with voucher
View voucher
£39.99
£110.00-64%
Go to Shop
£39.99
£110.00-64%
Go to Shop

Description

Ashwood Leather | Thoughtfully Designed, Beautifully Crafted by Ashwood Leather | Ashwood 100% Genuine Leather | Beautifully Lined With Ashwoods Signature Floral Lining | Heavy Duty Zippers | Easy Access Spacious Pockets With Multiple Organiser Compartments | Comfortable And Adjustable Slender Shoulder Strap | Thoughtfully Designed, Beautifully Crafted by Ashwood Leather. A luxurious chic shoulder bag, with a refined shape, a slender adjustable shoulder strap and quick access to your essentials, a beautiful timeless design that takes you from day to night, adding a touch of sophistication to all your outfits. A must have addition to your collection of handbags. This timeless bag is perfect for all occasions, whether hanging from your arm as you step off the train or worn hands-free as you pick up a latte from your favourite coffee shop, this iconic and luxurious style, is one that will never date. At Ashwood, we select the leathers used for our accessories for their individual beauty, performance and feel. Each skin is unique, so any quirks are viewed as characteristic of leathers natural appeal. Ashwood is a British Leather Design House with an overseas Award Listed Tannery and Fully Ethical and Audited factory which was achieved by hard work and stringent methods. | Ashwood Leather Women's 'Elegance' Leather Cross Body Bag in Black

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Elegance Cross Body Bag across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Elegance Cross Body Bag by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
DebenhamsCheapestColour black£37.33In stock
Dorothy PerkinsColour black£39.99In stock
WallisColour black£39.99In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Elegance Cross Body Bag?
The cheapest price for Elegance Cross Body Bag by Ashwood Leather is £37.33 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Elegance Cross Body Bag?
Elegance Cross Body Bag by Ashwood Leather is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £37.33 to £39.99.
What variants of Elegance Cross Body Bag are available?
Elegance Cross Body Bag is available in 2 variants (varies by colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.