Skip to main content

Ikat Chiffon Tiered Maxi Dress

by Apricot

Ikat Chiffon Tiered Maxi Dress

Product Details

Brand
Apricot
Variants
4 (size, colour)
Condition
new
MPN
5052603139774
GTIN
05052603139774

The cheapest price for Ikat Chiffon Tiered Maxi Dress is £50.00 at Debenhams, compared across 3 UK shops.

£50.00

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Size: 10
Colour: burgundy

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Debenhams logo
DebenhamsBest Price
£50.00
Go to Shop
Code DEBSKNIT10 may give extra 10% off
£45.00
Best with voucher
View voucher

Description

Add boho print to your wardrobe with this ikat maxi dress. Crafted from chiffon and lined for comfort, it features fabric sash detailing at the waist, a smocked back, and a tiered skirt to create movement. | Apricot Women's Ikat Chiffon Tiered Maxi Dress in Burgundy | Size: 10

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Ikat Chiffon Tiered Maxi Dress across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Ikat Chiffon Tiered Maxi Dress by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
DebenhamsCheapestSize 10 · Colour burgundy£50.00In stock
WallisSize 10 · Colour burgundy£50.00In stock
Dorothy PerkinsSize 10 · Colour burgundy£50.00In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Ikat Chiffon Tiered Maxi Dress?
The cheapest price for Ikat Chiffon Tiered Maxi Dress by Apricot is £50.00 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Ikat Chiffon Tiered Maxi Dress?
Ikat Chiffon Tiered Maxi Dress by Apricot is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £50.00 to £50.00.
What variants of Ikat Chiffon Tiered Maxi Dress are available?
Ikat Chiffon Tiered Maxi Dress is available in 4 variants (varies by size, colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.