Skip to main content

Floral Scarf Print Satin Wide Leg Trousers

by Apricot

Floral Scarf Print Satin Wide Leg Trousers

Product Details

Brand
Apricot
Variants
5 (size, colour)
Condition
new
MPN
5052603201686
GTIN
05052603201686

The cheapest price for Floral Scarf Print Satin Wide Leg Trousers is £29.25 at Wallis, compared across 3 UK shops.

£29.25£39.00-25%

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Size: 10
Colour: orange

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Wallis logo
WallisBest Price
£29.25
£39.00-25%
Go to Shop
£29.25
£39.00-25%
Go to Shop
Code DEBSKNIT10 may give extra 10% off
£26.32
Best with voucher
View voucher
£29.25
£39.00-25%
Go to Shop

Description

These wide-leg trousers pair a floral scarf print with a soft satin finish. Designed for warm days, they feature a lightweight feel and an elastic waist for a comfortable fit. They pair perfectly with the matching shirt for a chic, coordinated finish. | Apricot Women's Floral Scarf Print Satin Wide-Leg Trousers in Orange | Size: 10

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Floral Scarf Print Satin Wide Leg Trousers across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Floral Scarf Print Satin Wide Leg Trousers by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
WallisCheapestSize 10 · Colour orange£29.25In stock
DebenhamsSize 10 · Colour orange£29.25In stock
Dorothy PerkinsSize 10 · Colour orange£29.25In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Floral Scarf Print Satin Wide Leg Trousers?
The cheapest price for Floral Scarf Print Satin Wide Leg Trousers by Apricot is £29.25 at Wallis. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Floral Scarf Print Satin Wide Leg Trousers?
Floral Scarf Print Satin Wide Leg Trousers by Apricot is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £29.25 to £29.25.
What variants of Floral Scarf Print Satin Wide Leg Trousers are available?
Floral Scarf Print Satin Wide Leg Trousers is available in 5 variants (varies by size, colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.