Skip to main content

Apricot Women's Abstract Flower Cape Jumper in Stone

by Apricot

Apricot Women's Abstract Flower Cape Jumper in Stone

Product Details

Brand
Apricot
Variants
3 (size, colour)
Condition
new
MPN
5052603231256
GTIN
05052603231256

The cheapest price for Apricot Women's Abstract Flower Cape Jumper in Stone is £37.00 at Debenhams, compared across 3 UK shops.

£37.00

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Size: 10
Colour: apricot

Compare Prices(3 shops)

Debenhams logo
DebenhamsBest Price
£37.00
Go to Shop
Code DEBSKNIT10 may give extra 10% off
£33.30
Best with voucher
View voucher

Description

Stay warm and stylish this season with the Apricot Women's Abstract Flower Cape Jumper. Crafted from a mid-weight knit in a versatile stone colour, this oversized jumper offers a contemporary silhouette. It features a flattering boat neck and chic cropped batwing sleeves, perfect for layering.
The bold, abstract floral design adds a unique touch to this cosy knitwear. Ideal for combating the chill, this cape jumper combines comfort with a distinctive look, making it a must-have addition to your wardrobe.

  • Oversized cape jumper in a mid-weight knit
  • Features cropped batwing sleeves and a boat neck
  • Adorned with a bold, abstract flower design
  • Available in a versatile stone colour

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Apricot Women's Abstract Flower Cape Jumper in Stone across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Apricot Women's Abstract Flower Cape Jumper in Stone by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
DebenhamsCheapestSize 10 · Colour apricot£37.00In stock
Dorothy PerkinsSize 10 · Colour apricot£37.00In stock
WallisSize 10 · Colour apricot£37.00In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Apricot Women's Abstract Flower Cape Jumper in Stone?
The cheapest price for Apricot Women's Abstract Flower Cape Jumper in Stone by Apricot is £37.00 at Debenhams. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Apricot Women's Abstract Flower Cape Jumper in Stone?
Apricot Women's Abstract Flower Cape Jumper in Stone by Apricot is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £37.00 to £37.00.
What variants of Apricot Women's Abstract Flower Cape Jumper in Stone are available?
Apricot Women's Abstract Flower Cape Jumper in Stone is available in 3 variants (varies by size, colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.