Skip to main content

Air 1200x800 Sit Stand Bench Desk with Grey Top and Black Frame

by Air

Air 1200x800 Sit Stand Bench Desk with Grey Top and Black Frame

Product Details

Brand
Air
Variants
2 (colour)
Condition
new
MPN
HA04062
GTIN
05063923053398

The cheapest price for Air 1200x800 Sit Stand Bench Desk with Grey Top and Black Frame is £944.20 at Office Stationery, compared across 3 UK shops.

£944.20£2798.40-66%

Best price from 3 shops

Choose options

Colour: black

Compare Prices(3 shops)

£944.20
£2798.40-66%
Go to Shop
Code challenge5off may give extra 5% off
£896.99
Best with voucher
View voucher

Description

Upgrade your workspace with this electric sit-stand bench desk. Featuring a spacious 1200x800mm grey desktop and a sturdy black frame, it offers a smooth and powerful dual-motor system for effortless height adjustment. The desk allows for a wide height range from 665mm to 1315mm, accommodating various user preferences.
This desk comes with four programmable memory settings for your preferred heights, along with upper and lower limit settings for added control. A built-in anti-trap safety feature provides peace of mind during operation, and the digital LED display shows the current height. With a substantial 120kg weight capacity, it's built to handle your equipment.

  • Smooth dual-motor electric height adjustment
  • Height range: 665mm to 1315mm
  • Four programmable memory height settings
  • 120kg weight capacity
  • Anti-trap safety stop feature

Price comparison summary

Cheapest price for Air 1200x800 Sit Stand Bench Desk with Grey Top and Black Frame across 3 UK shops.

Price comparison for Air 1200x800 Sit Stand Bench Desk with Grey Top and Black Frame by shop
ShopPriceAvailability
Office StationeryCheapestColour black£944.20In stock
EurofficeColour black£1026.08In stock
UK Office DirectColour black£1026.08In stock

Shop Reviews

No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the cheapest price for Air 1200x800 Sit Stand Bench Desk with Grey Top and Black Frame?
The cheapest price for Air 1200x800 Sit Stand Bench Desk with Grey Top and Black Frame by Air is £944.20 at Office Stationery. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
How many shops sell Air 1200x800 Sit Stand Bench Desk with Grey Top and Black Frame?
Air 1200x800 Sit Stand Bench Desk with Grey Top and Black Frame by Air is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £944.20 to £1026.08.
What variants of Air 1200x800 Sit Stand Bench Desk with Grey Top and Black Frame are available?
Air 1200x800 Sit Stand Bench Desk with Grey Top and Black Frame is available in 2 variants (varies by colour). Pick your size, colour and other options above.