Adrianna Papell Sleeveless Sweater
by Adrianna Papell

Product Details
- Brand
- Adrianna Papell
- Variants
- 5 (colour, size)
- Condition
- New
- MPN
- 0198583645333
- GTIN
- 00198583645333
- Category
- Fashion & Clothing
The cheapest price for Adrianna Papell Sleeveless Sweater is £32.59 at Dorothy Perkins, compared across 3 UK shops.
Best price from 2 shops
Choose options
Compare Prices(2 shops)
Description
Polished with a modern edge, this vest top is crafted in a refined sweater knit fabric that offers structure with a soft, comfortable feel. The sleeveless silhouette hits at the hip for easy layering, while a collared neckline creates a tailored face frame. Golden buttons in an abstract sculpted form add a subtle statement detail down the front. Perfect for office days, weekend outings, and casual get togethers, this versatile vest is a must have for sophisticated everyday styling. | Adrianna Papell Sleeveless Sweater In Cream
Price comparison summary
Cheapest price for Adrianna Papell Sleeveless Sweater across 3 UK shops.
| Shop | Price | Availability |
|---|---|---|
| Dorothy PerkinsCheapestColour cream | £32.59 | In stock |
| WallisColour cream | £34.30 | In stock |
| DebenhamsColour cream · Size medium | £34.30 | In stock |
Shop Reviews
No reviews yet. Bought this product? Share your experience with one of the shops below.
Frequently Asked Questions
- What is the cheapest price for Adrianna Papell Sleeveless Sweater?
- The cheapest price for Adrianna Papell Sleeveless Sweater by Adrianna Papell is £32.59 at Dorothy Perkins. Prices are compared across 3 UK shops and updated daily.
- How many shops sell Adrianna Papell Sleeveless Sweater?
- Adrianna Papell Sleeveless Sweater by Adrianna Papell is available from 3 UK shops, with prices ranging from £32.59 to £34.30.
- What variants of Adrianna Papell Sleeveless Sweater are available?
- Adrianna Papell Sleeveless Sweater is available in 5 variants (varies by colour, size). Pick your size, colour and other options above.








